MY FAVORITES

Camila Sampaio : 6 Scenes

Artist Name: Camila Sampaio
Aliases: Flavia, Camilla Sampaio, Isaballa Fabricio
Birthday: 4 December 1981
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Breast: Small
Showing 1–6 of 6
1
Recent
Showing 1–6 of 6
1
Recent

SHEMALE SCENES TOTAL: 158015